Friday, October 20

6:00 – 9:00 PM             Registration (Middle School Cafeteria)
7:00 – 9:00 PM             Trading Post Open (Room 301)
8:00 PM                        Trainers Meeting (Room 305)
8:45 PM                        Lodge Gatherings (Patio Area)
9:00 PM                        Opening Show (Student Center)
9:45 PM                        COC Meeting (Room 305)
10:30 PM                      Lights out

Saturday, October 21

7:00 – 8:00 AM             Breakfast (Middle School Cafeteria)
8:00 AM – 12:00 PM    Registration (Front Office Lobby)
8:30 – 8:50 AM             Training Assembly (Middle School Cafeteria)
9:00 – 9:50 AM             Training Session 1
10:00 – 10:50 AM         Training Session 2
11:00 – 11:50 AM         Training Session 3
12:00 – 12:45 PM         Lunch (Middle School Cafeteria)
1:00 – 1:30 PM             Lodgeball (Gymnasium)
1:00 – 3:00 PM             Ceremonies Evaluation (Room 607)
1:00 – 4:00 PM             Silent Auctions (Covered Patio Area)
1:00 – 5:00 PM             Trading Post Open (Room 301)
1:30 – 2:00 PM             Lodge Chief Olympics (Activity Area)
1:30 – 4:00 PM             Activity Areas Open
4:30 – 5:30 PM             Youth Live Auction (Gymnasium)
6:00 – 6:45 PM             Dinner (Middle School Cafeteria)
6:45 – 7:45 PM             Pow Wow / Dance Competition (Indian Village)
7:00 – 8:30 PM             Trading Post Open (Room 301)
8:00 PM                         Lodge Gatherings (Patio Area)
8:30 PM                         Saturday Night Show (Student Center)
9:15 PM                         Goodman Gala (Covered Patio Area)
9:15 – 10:00 PM            Trading Post Open
10:30 PM                       Lights Out

Sunday, October 22

6:30 AM                     Wake Up and Start Packing
7:00 – 7:45 AM           Breakfast (Middle School Cafeteria)
8:00 AM                      Interfaith Service (Gymnasium)
8:30 – 9:30 AM            Lodge Clean-Up Detail
9:30 AM                     Conclave Business Meeting (Gymnasium)
.                                    Adult Inspirational Gathering (Middle School Cafeteria)
10:00 AM                    Closing Show (Gymnasium)
10:30 AM                    COC (Room 305)
11:00 AM                    Depart